Time Event Links

24/7

Sky Bundesliga 1

Channel 27 (GER)

9:50

Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide United

Channel 37 (ENG)

12:00

Perth Glory vs Western Sydney Wanderers

Channel 37 (ENG)

13:00

Alanyaspor vs Adanaspor

Channel 61 (TR)

13:00

2.Bundesliga Konferenz / Simulcast

Channel 2 (GER)

Channel 44 (GER)

13:00

Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld

Channel 3 (GER)

Channel 45 (GER)

Channel 36 (ENG)

13:00

Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Heidenheim

Channel 4 (GER)

Channel 46 (GER)

13:00

Deportivo Alavés vs Valencia 

Channel 11 (ESP)

Channel 23 (FR)

13:30

Leeds United vs Sheffield Wednesday

Channel 30 (ENG)

14:00

1.Bundesliga Vorschau / Preview

Channel 1 (GER)

Channel 27 (GER)

14:00

Akhisar Belediyespor vs Antalyaspor

Channel 60 (TR)

15:00

Lens vs Valenciennes

Channel 22 (FR)

15:30

1.Bundesliga Konferenz / Simulcast

Channel 1 (GER)

Channel 27 (GER)

Channel 23 (FR)

15:30

FC Bayern München - Hamburger SV

Channel 2 (GER)

Channel 44 (GER)

Channel 42 (ESP)

15:30

SC Freiburg - Borussia Dortmund

Channel 3 (GER)

Channel 45 (GER)

15:30

RB Leipzig - 1. FC Köln

Channel 4 (GER)

Channel 46 (GER)

15:30

Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FSV Mainz 05

Channel 5 (GER)

Channel 47 (GER)

Channel 43 (ESP)

15:30

SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Augsburg

Channel 6 (GER)

Channel 48 (GER)

16:00

Chelsea vs Swansea City 

Channel 49 (ENG)

Channel 12 (ESP)

Channel 61 (TR)

16:00

Crystal Palace vs Middlesbrough

Channel 50 (ENG)

16:00

Everton vs Sunderland

Channel 55 (ENG)

Channel 62 (TR)

16:00

West Bromwich Albion vs AFC Bournemouth

Channel 65 (ENG)

16:00

Hull City vs Burnley

Channel 68 (ENG)

Channel 69 (ENG)

16:15

Real Betis vs Sevilla 

Channel 11 (ESP)

17:00

Guingamp vs Monaco

Channel 25 (FR)

17:00

Konyaspor vs Trabzonspor  

Channel 60 (TR)

18:00

Napoli vs Atalanta 

Channel 13 (ESP)

Channel 23 (FR)

Channel 61 (TR)

18:15

Leganés vs Deportivo La Coruña 

Channel 11 (ESP)

18:30

Hertha BSC - Eintracht Frankfurt

Channel 1 (GER)

Channel 37 (ENG)

Channel 42 (ESP)

18:30

Watford vs West Ham United

Channel 36 (ENG)

Channel 68 (ENG)

Channel 69 (ENG)

Channel 41 (ESP)

Channel 62 (TR)

18:30

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Reading

Channel 30 (ENG)

20:00

Getafe vs Rayo Vallecano

Channel 19 (ESP)

20:00

MuliLigue Ligue 1 - France

Channel 22 (FR)

20:00

Angers vs Bastia

Channel 44 (FR)

20:00

Nancy vs Toulouse

Channel 46 (FR)

20:00

Nancy vs Toulouse

Channel 46 (FR)

20:00

Rennes vs Lorient

Channel 47 (FR)

Channel 61 (TR)

20:45

Eibar vs Málaga 

Channel 32 (ENG)

Channel 11 (ESP)

20:45

Juventus vs Empoli

Channel 37 (ENG)

Channel 13 (ESP)

Channel 23 (FR)

Channel 62 (TR)

23:00

NBA: Sacramento Kings vs Charlotte Hornets

Channel 38 (ENG)

Channel 23 (FR)

1:00

NBA: Atlanta Hawks vs Orlando Magic

Channel 51 (ENG)

1:30

NBA: New York Knicks vs Philadelphia 76ers

Channel 52 (ENG)

Channel 23 (FR)

2:30

NBA: Cleveland Cavaliers vs Chicago Bulls

Channel 36 (ENG)

2:00

NBA: Indiana Pacers vs Miami Heat

Channel 53 (ENG)

3:00

NBA: Minnesota Timberwolves vs Houston Rockets

Channel 51 (ENG)

4:30

NBA: Brooklyn Nets vs Golden State Warriors

Channel 52 (ENG)

7:00

Newcastle Jets vs Central Coast Mariners

Channel 36 (ENG)